Saturday, November 25, 2006
went out shop everyday from tues to fri. damn scary sia. but well din spend a lot.
AND i still havent gotten my prom dress. T.T
but guess i sorta know wad i want le... thanks to shiyan and gjy who accompanied me ytd! =)
oh yar ning came over to stay 2 days 3 nights from tue to thur.
btw dear... the kittens are doing fine. they know how to eat le! =)
feel like going out today to shop more le.... dunno if can.
*sighs* guess muz apply for relief teacher directly... otherwise too ma fan liao. all these online application thingy.
meanwhile, for qing.

dob: 11-02-1988
The Negative @
city: singapore